TRUESPEED COMMUNICATIONS LTD, Newton St Loe

TRUESPEED COMMUNICATIONS LTD
The Rickyard
BA2 9BT Newton St Loe
Somerset England
Phone:
01225 300370
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRUESPEED COMMUNICATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
THE RICKYARD, BA2 9BT, Newton St Loe, somerset
Company Number
09187893
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2015 - WANSDYKE NETWORKING LTD
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services
TRUESPEED COMMUNICATIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRUESPEED COMMUNICATIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Rickyard
    BA2 9BT  Newton St Loe
  2. 3 Oakfield Close
    BA1 2XR  Bath
  3. 141 ENGLISHCOMBE LANE
    BA2 2EL  Bath
  4. 26 CHELTENHAM STREET
    BA2 3EX  Bath
  5. 26 CHELTENHAM STREET
    BA2 3EX  Bath
  6. 29 GAY STREET
    BA1 2NT  Bath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies